Maria Carolina de Assis Lusitano

1895

Birth: about 1895
Death:
Name
Maria Carolina /de Assis/ /Lusitano/
Given names
Maria Carolina
Surname
de Assis, Lusitano
Name
Maria Carolina /de Assis/ /Lusitano/
Given names
Maria Carolina
Nickname
Zizinha
Surname
de Assis, Lusitano